Skip To Main Content

Mobile Toggle

Main Header Container

Mobile Toggle

Header Utility

Search Container

Landing Nav

Breadcrumb

Staff Directory

Search the AC New Directory

Angelice Adamez

Special Education Inclusion Aide

Andrea Avalos

Custodian

Teresa Barcenas De Lemus

Custodian

Tyquin Bedford

Teacher - Health

Jamelle Brown

Teacher - English

Keshelia Calcote

Instructional Specialist Title I

Emmanuel Carrillo

Teacher - Social Studies

Tayla Chivers

Teacher

Stacie Cornelius

Intervention Specialist

Elizabeth Crystal

Teacher - Science

Ranota Davis

ISS Aide

Lauren Dennis

Teacher - STEM

Rosa Diaz

Custodian

Allison Dickey

Nurse

Alexus Doss

Life Skills Aide

Daisy Eligio Gonzalez

Teacher - Math

Esmeralda Favela

Secretary

Roxie Ferguson

Lunchroom Monitor

Patricia Flores

Food Service

Tammy Flores

Teacher - English

Michelle Frazier

Teacher - Special Education

Chelsi Gaines

Teacher

Nicole Galarza

Teacher

Edith Garcia

Administrative Assistant - Counselor/Registrar

Sergio Gonzalez

Tchr Student Success-Sec

Jennifer Gonzalez-Reyes

Special Education Inclusion Aide

Marty Goss

Teacher - Social Studies

Marcus Green

Teacher

Gertrudis Guevara

Food Service

Nicol Hadnot

Teacher

Jessica Hall

Teacher - Science

Cathleen Hernandez

Librarian

Tiffany Hill

Teacher - Special Education

Vonceia Hill

Teacher - Special Education

Michelle Holly

Teacher - Special Education

Henri Iglehart-Mashell

Teacher - Math

Regina Jackson

Principal

Cynthia Jaimes

Teacher - Math

Ashley James

Teacher - English

Felicia Joffrion

Teacher - Special Education

Felicia Jordan

Custodian

Trey King

Teacher - Physical Education

Onita Kirven

Secretary

Danyale Lamb

Teacher

Maria Lara Lara

Teacher

Kameron Lewis

Teacher - Acceleration

Leslie Lewis

Assistant Principal

Cynthia Lopez

Food Service

Maria Maldonado Perez

Food Service

Elizabeth Martinez

Assistant Band Director

Sheyli Martinez Aviles

Life Skills Aide

Abdiel Martinez Vazquez

Orchestra Director

Camisha Mccreadie

Teacher - Physical Education

Shaneka Mcfarland

Teacher - Special Education

Tajah Mcgowan

Teacher - Science

Mary Molina

Teacher - English

Ana Munoz De Cerda

Custodian

Karen Myers

Food Service

Maria Nava

Food Service

Casey Norris

Teacher - Theatre Arts

Maxwell Olenski

Teacher - Science

Allison Ornelas

Teacher - Dyslexia

Alma Pacheco

Counselor

Lauri Page

Life Skills Aide

Ethan Perkins

Teacher - Physical Education

Dominika Phipps

Assistant Principal

Ami Pyle

Teacher - Science

Chassidy Rabon

Teacher

Marisol Ramirez

Lead Custodian

Juana Ramirez Gonzalez

Custodian

Lajasley Ray

Diagnostician

Tajah Reese

Teacher - English

Sharon Reese-Booker

Teacher - Special Education

Ray Rider

Teacher - Art

Skylar Roberson

Teacher - Math

Victoria Rodgers

Teacher - Math

Premyre Ruffin

Teacher - Social Studies

Esmeralda Salazar

Special Education Inclusion Aide

Bianca Samano

Attendance Secretary

Omar Sanchez

Teacher - Math

Letisa Smith

Teacher

Andrea Spencer

Teacher - English

Priscilla Sweat

Academic Counselor

Priscilla Sweat

Counselor/Registrar

Octavia Thomas

Food Service Manager

Eric Thurston

Teacher

Alexandra Valdez

ESL Aide

Arturo Villegas

Band Director

Melody Villegas

Choir Director

Donte Waldon Coleman

Teacher - Social Studies

Amaris Walker-Gongora

Teacher - Special Education

Irma Wilburn

Food Service

Kayla Williams

Teacher - Special Education

Rodney Williams

Choir Director

Yvette Williams

Life Skills Aide

Mandy Yniguez

Teacher - English

Bianca Zuniga

Teacher - Social Studies